Gala Cricket Club

Statistics

Team Season Fixture Type Fixture
NameInningsRuns ScoredNot OutBalls BowledWicketsRuns ConcededCatchesStumpings
Ronan Alexander 1101812000
James Boyle 000611400
Jamie Crooks 1110621871118260
Chalana De Silva 15013611320
Dan Fisher 23265346361110
Nick Giofre 2336216010145
Jack Halls 2142725582137470
Rory Hancock 84841821013370
Max Hastings 521200000
Josh Irvine 102021138109240
Robbie Irvine 1116014061334130
Sebastien Loumeau 5604823210
Nick McIntyre 82316572437620
Gregor Mein 6861240915810
Duncan Millar 8125000054
Dean Moir 2106014000
Caitlin Ormiston 1002401800
Graeme Ormiston 91321240617850
Kenny Paterson 21100020
Scott Paterson 29111417100
Ross Patterson 10100000
Robbie Pringle 77112821220930
Finlay Rutherford 1920727204840
Harris Rutherford 416412627950
Joey Sax-Simpson 00000000
Charis Scott 1002412300
Ben Tarran 17100010
Dinesh Tharanga 19347710263560840
Totals20926733844961643080879