Gala Cricket Club

Statistics

Team Season Fixture Type Fixture
NameInningsRuns ScoredNot OutBalls BowledWicketsRuns ConcededCatchesStumpings
James Boyle 000611400
Jamie Crooks 24000000
Dan Fisher 54501201850
Nick Giofre 587000032
Jack Halls 510114833340
Rory Hancock 3629286330
Max Hastings 35000000
Josh Irvine 236000020
Sebastien Loumeau 11000000
Nick McIntyre 34018048700
Gregor Mein 21614832400
Dean Moir 1006014000
Caitlin Ormiston 00000000
Graeme Ormiston 22605422810
Kenny Paterson 00000010
Scott Paterson 29111417100
Robbie Pringle 350011459610
Finlay Rutherford 47114803510
Harris Rutherford 1914821830
Joey Sax-Simpson 00000000
Dinesh Tharanga 43622461611000
Totals485069107046637242